February 18, 2019

70-533 Exam: Microsoft 70-533 Free VCE Exams

Any suggestions on passing the Microsoft 70-533 exam?” Microsoft 70-533 exam dumps covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft 70-533 exam. Download latest updated 70-533 dump SECFND practice exam are based on the teal Learningpdf exam video study. Learningpdf 70-533 vce exam questions answers are updated are verified by experts

70-533 Exam

Latest Microsoft 70-533 vce exam questions and answers (10Q&As)

Question No : 116 Click the Exhibit button.
What type of power problem does the exhibit illustrate?
A. Harmonics
B. Overvoltage
C. Overcurrent
D. Impulsive transient
70-533 exam Answer: D

Question No : 117 What is a measure of heat intensity?
A. Volume
B. Humidity
C. Pressure
D. Temperature
Answer: D

Question No : 118 According to the Ideal Gas Law, as the pressure inside a balloon increases to a point that it
exceeds the pressure on the outside of the balloon, which property of the balloon also
increases?
A. Color Intensity
B. Density
C. Volume
D. Temperature
70-533 exam Answer: C

Question No : 119 What is a property of heat transfer?
A. Heat is destroyed.
B. Heat is transferred in the direction from hot to cold.
C. Heat is transferred in the direction from cold to hot.
D. Heat is transferred in both directions (hot to cold and cold to hot).
Answer: B

Question No : 120 Which method transfers heat through a solid material?
A. Radiation
B. Convection
C. Conduction
D. Evaporation
70-533 vce Answer: C

Question No : 121 Which method of heat transfer occurs when stepping barefoot onto hot pavement?
A. Radiation
B. Convection
C. Conduction
D. Evaporation
Answer: C

Question No : 122 Which substance transfers heat most efficiently?
A. Gas
B. Solid
C. Liquid
D. Vapor
70-533 vce Answer: B

Question No : 123 Which method transfers heat through the movement of a liquid or gas?
A. Radiation
B. Convection
C. Conduction
D. Evaporation
Answer: B

Question No : 124 Which method transfers heat by electromagnetic waves?
A. Radiation
B. Convection
C. Conduction
D. Evaporation
70-533 Exam Answer: A

Question No : 125 Which method of heat transfer causes electromagnetic waves?
A. Radiation
B. Convection
C. Conduction
D. Evaporation
Answer: A

Because Learningpdf has a strong IT elite team, they always follow the latest 70-533 exam training materials, with their professional mind to focus on 70-533 Selling Business Outcomes exam questions material. Don’t need a lot of time and money, only 30 hours of special training, and you can easily pass your first time to attend 70-533 exam. Learningpdf are able to provide you with 70-533 vce Selling Business Outcomes exam questions material which are closely similar with real exam questions.